All Stats

Offense

SpielerAVGABRHGRBI2B3BHRBBSBcsHPSO
Hannes Moosbrugger0.162371361910100910212
Matthias Lechleitner0.20052115300010012
Hotz Daniel0.200102214010020002
Baranasic Borko0.22293215100040002
Gerald Schöneberg0.2454916121914200182067
Simon Peter0.293752522202360190149
Marcel Winder0.30456351720242312310056
Carlos Gabriel0.333159514310031152
Erwin Frias0.377773629202534216140310
Marshall McKinnon0.389187719700131122
Richard Kranabetter0.395382015201510092144
Hubert Böhler0.4126822282023710510143
Ryan Santana0.47867323220391502574016
Clemens Cichocki0.53066323520291302183120

Pitching

SpielerGERAWLSIPHRERBBSOAVG/A
Simon Peter205.0920011131168182.167
Clemens Cichocki201.19430614520812640.662
Marshall McKinnon190.95300195322240.096
Ryan Santana204.62300252317139331.643
Baranasic Borko150.001008910280.000
Hotz Daniel140.000000000000.000