Bulls Stats 2017

Offence
SpielerAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLGBBHPSOOBPSFSHSBCS
Matthias Lechleitner1.0002111000011.0001001.0000000
Simon Peter0.400104514183004210.4673170.4490010
Jose Ruiz0.3878318121029190.6137000.5000001
Erwin Frias0.348104612161002170.3704160.4120040
Clemens Cichocki0.29710377111005120.3249160.4381000
Marcel Winder0.2731033491006100.3038070.4150031
Bruno Buzinkay0.2223922000020.2222020.3640000
Hubert Böhler0.212103367100580.2424320.3332200
Carlos Gabriel0.13672213100240.1820260.2080001
Richard Kranabetter0.10382943200850.1722650.2970000
Hannes Moosbrugger0.10031001000110.1000040.1000000
Gerald Schöneberg0.00072110000200.0002070.0870200
Leon Nöbl0.0000000000000.0000000.0000000
Luca Mäser0.0001000000000.0000000.0000000
Kirian Pichler0.0000000000000.0000000.0000000
Pascal Campregher0.0000000000000.0000000.0000000
Pitching
SpielerERAWLSIPHRERBBSOHRABAVG/AWPHBPBK
Jose Ruiz0.00000210062090.111100
Erwin Frias0.000002610110120.500010
Bruno Buzinkay0.00000100010410.000000
Carlos Gabriel4.270106783445270.259121
Clemens Cichocki4.502203027161582201190.227050
Simon Peter13.520005677550200.300001