Bulls Stats 2017

Offence
SpielerAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLGBBHPSOOBPSFSHSBCS
LechleitnerMatthias Lechleitner1.0002111000011.0001001.0000000
peterSimon Peter0.400104514183004210.4673170.4490010
RuizJose Ruiz0.3878318121029190.6137000.5000001
FriasErwin Frias0.348104612161002170.3704160.4120040
CichockiClemens Cichocki0.29710377111005120.3249160.4381000
WinderMarcel Winder0.2731033491006100.3038070.4150031
BuzinkayBruno Buzinkay0.2223922000020.2222020.3640000
BöhlerHubert Böhler0.212103367100580.2424320.3332200
GabrielCarlos Gabriel0.13672213100240.1820260.2080001
Richard_Kranabetter_Hard_Bulls_BaseballRichard Kranabetter0.10382943200850.1722650.2970000
MoosbruggerHannes Moosbrugger0.10031001000110.1000040.1000000
SchönebergGerald Schöneberg0.00072110000200.0002070.0870200
LeonLeon Nöbl0.0000000000000.0000000.0000000
MäserLuca Mäser0.0001000000000.0000000.0000000
PichlerKirian Pichler0.0000000000000.0000000.0000000
CampregherPascal Campregher0.0000000000000.0000000.0000000
Pitching
SpielerERAWLSIPHRERBBSOHRABAVG/AWPHBPBK
RuizJose Ruiz0.00000210062090.111100
FriasErwin Frias0.000002610110120.500010
BuzinkayBruno Buzinkay0.00000100010410.000000
GabrielCarlos Gabriel4.270106783445270.259121
CichockiClemens Cichocki4.502203027161582201190.227050
peterSimon Peter13.520005677550200.300001