Hard Bulls vs Traiskirchen Grasshoppers

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Jun 25 13:00 Baseball Bundesliga 2016

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789 RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls0002000042882Loss
Traiskirchen Grasshoppers20100012039125Win

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias511300020000011100
Richard Kranabetter611000000110000000
Clemens Cichocki613120010000000000
Ryan Santana3100000400000002000
Hubert Böhler400100010020010000
Simon Peter611100010020010000
Marshall McKinnon 200000000000000000
Hotz Daniel 511010000000010000
Gerald Schöneberg411000030000000000
Marcel Winder510200020000000000
Carlos Gabriel000000000000000000
Baranasic Borko000000000000000000
Hannes Moosbrugger000000000000000000
Gesamt46                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki01011.3118418000450471212
Simon Peter0000.61111100030410

Traiskirchen Grasshoppers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich