Kufstein Vikings vs Hard Bulls

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Jul 2 13:00 Baseball Bundesliga 2016

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Kufstein Vikings3000000342Loss
Hard Bulls103412213173Win

Kufstein Vikings

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias510000000000010000
Richard Kranabetter 323100010000000000
Marshall McKinnon 111100100000000000
Clemens Cichocki4322101000010000000
Ryan Santana534410100000000000
Simon Peter512010000000020000
Hubert Böhler502100001000000000
Gerald Schöneberg310100000000000110000
Hannes Moosbrugger400000000000020000
Marcel Winder413301100000000000
Carlos Gabriel000000000000000000
Baranasic Borko000000000000000000
Hotz Daniel000000000000000000
Gesamt39                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki1006430140002302494
Simon Peter10000000200030401

Field

Schwaz