Hard Bulls vs Feldkirch Cardinals

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Jul 10 13:00 Baseball Bundesliga 2016

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls50010210x971Win
Feldkirch Cardinals0001300048117Loss

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias411000010000010000
Marshall McKinnon420000000010010000
Clemens Cichocki311000020000000000
Ryan Santana411310010000000000
Simon Peter411210010000000000
Hubert Böhler501000000000000000
Richard Kranabetter501100000000010000
Gerald Schöneberg 400000000000010000
Hannes Moosbrugger 000000000000000000
Marcel Winder231000011010000000
Carlos Gabriel000000000000000000
Matthias Lechleitner000000000000000000
Baranasic Borko000000000000000000
Gesamt35                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Simon Peter00025401500000000
Clemens Cichocki10076413400200000

Feldkirch Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich