Hard Bulls vs Vienna Wanderers

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Aug 13 13:00 ABL/BBL Relegation 2016

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls00000101028xLoss
Vienna Wanderers4300000209132Win

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias301100011100010000
Marshall McKinnon402000000000010000
Clemens Cichocki400000000000000020
Ryan Santana401000001000000000
Hubert Böhler400000000000010000
Simon Peter411000000000020000
Gerald Schöneberg 211000000000000000
Carlos Gabriel 101000000000000000
Richard Kranabetter301000000000000000
Marcel Winder300000000000020000
Matthias Lechleitner000000000000000000
Baranasic Borko000000000000000000
Hannes Moosbrugger000000000000000000
Hotz Daniel000000000000000000
Gesamt32                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Simon Peter0003322110001101344
Clemens Cichocki010610772410128032947

Vienna Wanderers

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich