Feldkirch Cardinals vs Hard Bulls

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Sep 4 13:00 ABL/BBL Relegation 2016

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Feldkirch Cardinals1xxxxxx181Loss
Hard Bulls550213218131Win

Feldkirch Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias432100031000000000
Marshall McKinnon422200021010010000
Clemens Cichocki612200010000000000
Ryan Santana331000030000000000
Hubert Böhler400000000020010000
Simon Peter331300000030010000
Gerald Schöneberg523410000010000000
Carlos Gabriel 310100010000000000
Hannes Moosbrugger 010000010000000000
Richard Kranabetter 000000000010000000
Marcel Winder322310010010100000
Matthias Lechleitner000000000000000000
Baranasic Borko000000000000000000
Hotz Daniel000000000000000000
Gesamt35                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Simon Peter00000000000000000
Clemens Cichocki1007811080002902975

Field

Feldkirch