Hard Bulls vs Dornbirn Indians

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Sep 11 13:00 ABL/BBL Relegation 2016

Ergebnisse

Team123456789RHEErgebnis
Hard Bulls00004060x9144Win
Dornbirn Indians0010031005121Loss

Zusammenfassung

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias511100001000000000
Marshall McKinnon411000010000000000
Clemens Cichocki524210000000000000
Ryan Santana513100001000000000
Hubert Böhler 301100000000000000
Richard Kranabetter 211000000000000000
Simon Peter410100010000000000
Gerald Schöneberg311310010000000000
Carlos Gabriel211000010010000000
Marcel Winder411100000000000000
Matthias Lechleitner000000000000000000
Baranasic Borko000000000000000000
Hannes Moosbrugger000000000000000000
Hotz Daniel000000000000000000
Total37                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki100912510410041041157

Dornbirn Indians

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich