Hard Bulls vs Feldkirch Cardinals

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Sep 17 13:00 ABL/BBL Relegation 2016

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls12912x24111Win
Feldkirch Cardinals00200242Loss

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Marcel Winder342220022000010000
Marshall McKinnon533410000000000000
Clemens Cichocki241000030000000000
Ryan Santana521210000000000000
Hubert Böhler131100030010000000
Simon Peter111300020000100000
Luca Mäser221200020000100000
Carlos Gabriel221410000010100000
Hannes Moosbrugger130000011020000000
Gerald Schöneberg000000000000000000
Gesamt22                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki1005422011011902186

Feldkirch Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich