Hard Bulls vs Feldkirch Cardinals

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Sep 17 15:30 ABL/BBL Relegation 2016

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls10103813100Win
Feldkirch Cardinals0012003100Loss

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Marcel Winder421000002000010000
Marshall McKinnon242200013010000000
Gerald Schöneberg310000010000020000
Ryan Santana222310020000000000
Hubert Böhler 200000000000000000
Richard Kranabetter 211200000000010000
Simon Peter312200010000000000
Carlos Gabriel210000010000030000
Hannes Moosbrugger300100010000030000
Matthias Lechleitner 100000000000010000
Clemens Cichocki 312110000000000000
Erwin Frias000000000000000000
Baranasic Borko000000000000000000
Hotz Daniel000000000000000000
Gesamt27                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Ryan Santana1006533282022102681

Feldkirch Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich