Vienna Metrostars vs Hard Bulls

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Mai 6 13:00 Baseball League Austria 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHESpielausgang
Vienna Metrostars00000330x6121Win
Hard Bulls300020000555Loss

Vienna Metrostars

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias411000010000000000
Simon Peter310000000010000010
Jose Ruiz412100000000000000
Clemens Cichocki300000010000000000
Hubert Böhler210100000010100000
Richard Kranabetter400100000000000000
Gerald Schöneberg300000000001000000
Marcel Winder301200010100010000
Hannes Moosbrugger000000000000000000
Gesamt26                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki01071266150003403278
Simon Peter00011000200040401

Field

Vienna