Hard Bulls vs Diving Ducks

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Mai 27 13:00 Baseball League Austria 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls10100002103Loss
Diving Ducks502017015121Win

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias411010000000000000
Simon Peter412000000000000000
Jose Ruiz401100000000000010
Clemens Cichocki302100000000100000
Hubert Böhler302010000010000000
Gerald Schöneberg200000000000010000
Hannes Moosbrugger 300000000000020000
Matthias Lechleitner 000000010000000000
Marcel Winder301000000000000000
Gesamt26                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Carlos Gabriel0104.33783221122102700
Simon Peter0002.66577510101301800

Diving Ducks

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich