Vienna Metrostars vs Hard Bulls

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Mai 6 15:30 Baseball League Austria 2017

Ergebnisse

MannschaftRSpielausgang
Vienna Metrostars13Win
Hard Bulls5Loss

Vienna Metrostars

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias502000010000000000
Simon Peter612010000000010000
Jose Ruiz413100020000000000
Clemens Cichocki411100020000000000
Hubert Böhler400000010000000000
Richard Kranabetter 311110000020010000
Gerald Schöneberg300100020000000000
Marcel Winder400000000000010000
Matthias Lechleitner 111000000000000000
Gesamt34                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Jose Ruiz0002,6610062100901524

Field

Vienna