Hard Bulls vs Attnang Athletics

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Mai 13 13:00 BLA West 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls000000000031Loss
Attnang Athletics130000000463Win

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias400000001000010100
Simon Peter402000000000000000
Jose Ruiz400000000000000000
Clemens Cichocki400000000000000000
Hubert Böhler 300000000000000000
Richard Kranabetter300000010000000000
Carlos Gabriel300000000000020000
Gerald Schöneberg300000000000010000
Marcel Winder301000011000000000
Gesamt31                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki010964456003330411210

Attnang Athletics

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich