Kufstein Vikings vs Hard Bulls

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Mai 20 13:00 Baseball League Austria 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456789RHESpielausgang
Kufstein Vikings003000000353Loss
Hard Bulls2100000227133Win

Kufstein Vikings

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias411000010000000000
Simon Peter523100000000010000
Jose Ruiz422300100000000000
Clemens Cichocki502000000000000000
Richard Kranabetter501300000000010000
Hubert Böhler401000000000000000
Bruno Buzinkay311000010000000000
Hannes Moosbrugger 300000000000010000
Marcel Winder412000000000000000
Gesamt37                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki1008532060013203300
Simon Peter00010000200030300

Field

Kufstein