Hard Bulls vs Feldkirch Cardinals

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Apr 22 13:00 BLA West 2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHESpielausgang
Hard Bulls416005x1680Win
Feldkirch Cardinals3000000344Loss

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias432100000010000000
Simon Peter340000021000010000
Clemens Cichocki332210020000000000
Hubert Böhler412200010000010000
Gerald Schöneberg400000000001020000
Carlos Gabriel401110000000010000
Richard Kranabetter410100010020010000
Marcel Winder120000031000000000
Gesamt27                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Clemens Cichocki1006433250012002400
Carlos Gabriel00010001100030400

Feldkirch Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich