Hard Bulls vs Feldkirch Cardinals

Details

Datum Zeit Liga Saison
Apr 22 15:30 BLA West 2017

Ergebnisse

Team123456789RHEErgebnis
Hard Bulls51000200x884Win
Feldkirch Cardinals000100011354Loss

Zusammenfassung

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias511000000000010000
Simon Peter422010010000010000
Clemens Cichocki411000010000010000
Hubert Böhler321000020000000000
Gerald Schöneberg510100000000030010
Roldan Ochoa512200000000010000
Carlos Gabriel500000000000010000
Richard Kranabetter500000000000020000
Marcel Winder201100021000010000
Total38                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Roldan Ochoa1007.62204100002603100
Erwin Frias0001.33100100060600

Feldkirch Cardinals

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich