Hard Bulls vs Attnang Athletics

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Mai 13 15:30 Baseball League Austria 2017

Ergebnisse

MannschaftRSpielausgang
Hard Bulls3Loss
Attnang Athletics8Win

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias602000000000020000
Simon Peter502000000000010000
Jose Ruiz311000020000000000
Clemens Cichocki211000020010011000
Hubert Böhler400000000010000000
Carlos Gabriel 300000000000010000
Bruno Buzinkay 201000000000010000
Richard Kranabetter310000000020000000
Marcel Winder400100010000020100
Gerald Schöneberg000000000000000000
Gesamt32                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Erwin Frias00013001000160921

Attnang Athletics

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Field

Hard
Allmendstraße 85, 6971 Hard, Österreich