Kufstein Vikings vs Hard Bulls

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
Mai 20 15:30 Baseball League Austria 2017

Ergebnisse

MannschaftRSpielausgang
Kufstein Vikings0Loss
Hard Bulls11Win

Kufstein Vikings

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO

Hard Bulls

Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SB cs HP SH SF SO IBB KL gdp LOB
Erwin Frias545100011000000000
Simon Peter624310000000000000
Jose Ruiz421300120000000000
Richard Kranabetter 211210000000000000
Clemens Cichocki502100000000020000
Carlos Gabriel 511100000100000000
Luca Mäser 000000000000000000
Hubert Böhler 300100000000100000
Gerald Schöneberg 100000000000000000
Bruno Buzinkay410000010000010000
Marcel Winder512100000000000000
Gesamt40                 
Pitching W L S IP H R ER BB SO WP BK HBP AB HR BF FO GO
Carlos Gabriel00010001100035000
Bruno Buzinkay00010001000014000

Field

Kufstein