Bulls Stats Offense ABL/BBL 16

SpielerAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLGBBHPSO
Hotz Daniel0.0000000000000.000000
Gerald Schöneberg0.429621792008110.524214
Carlos Gabriel0.2731233891009100.303429
Simon Peter0.3061236101100014110.306646
Clemens Cichocki0.340124714163007190.404516
Richard Kranabetter0.22792245000250.227222
Marshall McKinnon0.3751240161510013160.4001225
Ryan Santana0.4521242141932318350.833810
Baranasic Borko0.0000000000000.000000
Hannes Moosbrugger0.0003440000100.000323
Erwin Frias0.342103812130017160.421715
Matthias Lechleitner0.0001100000000.000001