Stats ABL/BBL Relegation 2016

Offense

SpielerAVGGABRH2B3BHRRBITBSLGBBHPSO
Hotz Daniel0.0000000000000.000000
Gerald Schöneberg0.429621792008110.524214
Luca Mäser0.5001221000210.500200
Carlos Gabriel0.2731233891009100.303429
Simon Peter0.3061236101100014110.306646
Hubert Böhler0.125113254000440.125569
Clemens Cichocki0.340124714163007190.404516
Richard Kranabetter0.22792245000250.227222
Marcel Winder0.333123616123008150.417617
Marshall McKinnon0.3751240161510013160.4001225
Ryan Santana0.4521242141932318350.833810
Baranasic Borko0.0000000000000.000000
Hannes Moosbrugger0.0003440000100.000323
Erwin Frias0.342103812130017160.421715
Matthias Lechleitner0.0001100000000.000001

Pitching

SpielerGERAWLSIPHRERBBSOAVG/AWPHBP
Simon Peter124.500008554840.19243
Clemens Cichocki125.63420405529258250.32456
Marshall McKinnon122.73410332313109330.24205
Ryan Santana124.501006533280.23822